نتایج بازی ها
شناسه
بازی
نیمه اول
نتیجه بازی
10359
AEK - Karmiotissa Polemidion
3-0
6-1
10105
Burkina Faso - Gabon
1-1
1-1
10594
Olimpia Zambrow - Pogon Siedlce
0-0
0-2
10535
Mbeya City FC - Azam FC
-
0-0
10283
Iraklis 1908 Fc - ژانزی
1-1
1-3
10281
آیک آتن - Panaitolikos
2-1
2-3
10282
Larissa - Veroia FC
1-0
1-1
10453
AL Qaisoma - AL Hilal
1-0
1-2
10539
Rivers United FC - Akwa United FC
1-1
1-1
10538
Enyimba - Plateau United
0-1
1-3
10540
Katsina United FC - Abia Warriors FC
0-1
0-2
10358
Omonia - Ethnikos Achnas
0-0
1-1
10537
Kano Pillars FC - Lobi Stars
0-1
0-1
10536
Enugu Rangers International FC - Nasarawa United
0-0
1-1
10498
Panserraikos 1964 - آریس
0-3
0-4
10508
Sparkasse Gleisdorf - SK Sturm Graz
0-2
0-3
10541
MFM FC - FC Ifeanyi Ubah
0-3
0-4
10542
Shooting Stars - Sunshine Stars FC
0-0
0-1
10544
ABS FC - Niger Tornadoes FC
1-1
1-1
10337
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor - کاسیم پاشا
0-4
1-6
10593
لوگانو - Yanbian
-
5-0
10342
Finlandiya - Russia
-
2-0
10592
سیون - FC نورنبرگ
1-3
2-3
10613
Wehen - ویکتوریا پالژن
1-0
2-2
10591
Zivila Triglav - دیناموزاگرب
0-3
1-4
10590
Kickers Würzburg - یانگ بویز
0-0
0-2
10507
Trinec - استرا ویین
1-0
2-2
10463
Vultur Rionero - US Agropoli 1921
1-0
2-1
10464
Cavese - US Palmese 1912
1-1
1-1
10462
Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - ASD Anziolavinio
0-1
1-1
10461
AZ Picerno - Bisceglie 1913
0-0
1-1
10483
İspanya - Italy
-
1-0
10459
Cynthia - Francavilla 1931
1-0
1-2
10456
Legnano - Casale
-
0-0
10391
Mumbai FC - Bengaluru FC
0-1
0-3
10534
Simba SC - Mtibwa Sugar
-
0-0
10279
AO Kassiopi - Atromitos Athinon
1-0
4-1
10280
Panionios - PAS Giannina
0-1
0-1
10357
سیوااسپور - Göztepe AS
-
2-0
10455
Olympiakos Nicosia - Ethnikos Assias
-
3-0
10505
Dukla Prag - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
0-0
3-1
10532
Panegialios - Sparti
-
0-0
10531
Aiginiakos FC - Chania
1-1
2-3
10530
Neos Acharnaikos - Lamia 1964
0-1
0-3
10589
Vojvodina - FK Backa Backa Palanka
-
2-0
10533
OFI Crete - Apollon Smyrnis
-
0-0
10497
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 - Kallithea FC Athen
2-1
2-2
10496
Agrotikos Asteras 1932 - Panthrakikos
-
1-0
10588
Videoyon - زنیت
1-1
1-1
10586
Bgsz Siofok - Paksi FC
0-0
0-1
10482
Vitkovice - MFK Frydek-Mistek
-
2-0
10481
1 SC Znojmo - FC Zbrojovka Brno
1-4
1-5
10393
پرسپولیس - فولاد خوزستان
-
3-0
10394
Machine Sazi Tabriz - گسترش فولاد
0-0
1-2
10395
Zobahan - Saipa Karaj FC
-
0-0
10412
Padideh Mashhad - Siah Jamegan
1-1
1-1
10529
کالونی - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas
0-1
1-3
10584
BSK Borca - Partizan Beograd
1-3
1-6
10585
Wisla Pulawy - Gornik Leczna
0-1
1-1
10340
Ümraniyespor - Aydinspor
-
1-0
10583
1860 Münih - ویتوریا ستوبال
-
0-0
10390
East Bengal Club - Churchill Brothers SC
-
2-0
10339
ترابوزان - Gümüshanespor
-
0-0
10392
Naft Tehran FC - Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan FC
1-0
1-2
10504
MFK Bardejov - MFK Zemplin Michalovce
0-0
1-1
10350
TP HO Chi Minh - SAI Gon FC
-
1-0
10349
Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Hanoi T&t
0-1
0-3
10348
Becamex Binh Duong - XO SO Kien Thiet Can Tho
1-0
5-1
10503
Viktoria Zizkov - تپلیس
0-1
1-2
10479
FK Varnsdorf - FC Slovan Liberec
0-3
2-5
10582
Buraörsi - Diosgyori Vtk
0-0
0-2
10606
کارنیوا - زیلینا
1-1
3-1
10480
FK Pardubice - MFK Skalica
0-0
1-1
10346
SHB DA Nang - QNK Quang Nam
0-1
1-1
10347
Than Quang Ninh - Vicem Hai Phong
0-1
0-2
10345
Sanna Khanh Hoa Bvn - Song Lam Nghe AN
0-2
2-2
10581
Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Army United FC
2-1
2-1
10343
Menemen Belediyespor - Amedspor
1-1
2-2
10344
Dong Tam Long AN - CLB BD Thanh Hoa
0-0
1-2
10418
Jaguares De Chiapas FC - Potros Uaem
0-1
0-1
10417
Club Tijuana - Cimarrones De Sonora
0-0
0-1
10278
Honduras - Panama
-
1-0
10416
Toluca - Club Celaya
-
2-0
10415
Puebla - Mineros Zacatecas
1-0
1-1
10277
Nikaragua - Costa Rica
-
0-0
10327
Unicilinic CE - Horizonte CE
-
1-0
10276
Belize - EL Salvador
1-3
1-3
9467
اسپورتینگ لیبسون - Desportivo Chaves
0-0
0-1
9455
ایپسویچ - لینکلن سیتی
0-0
0-1
8521
بلونیا - اینتر میلان
1-2
2-2
9460
بولتون واندررز - کریستال پالاس
0-0
1-2
9456
بریستول سیتی - فلیتوود
-
1-0
9457
بلکپول - Barnsley FC
-
1-1
9458
ساندرلند - برنلی
0-1
0-2
9459
ساتون یونایتد - AFC Wimbledon
0-1
2-1
10222
Stourbridge - Mickleover Sports
-
4-0
10116
Bradford City - چلتنهام تاون
-
1-0
10203
Stratford Town - Chesham United
0-1
1-1
10206
Banbury United - Weymouth FC
-
2-2
10209
Stockport County - Brackley Town
-
0-2
10210
Billericay Town - Metropolitan Police
1-1
1-1
10211
Havant & Waterlooville - AFC Sudbury
-
2-0
10212
Needham Market FC - Bognor Regis
1-0
1-2
10213
Burgess Hill Town - Tonbridge Angels
-
0-0
10214
Lowestoft Town - Harlow Town
1-0
2-1
10215
Canvey Island - Leiston FC
-
0-4
10224
Glenavon - Ballinamallard United
0-0
1-1
10218
Stafford Rangers - Buxton FC
1-1
3-1
10220
Blythe Spartans - Skelmersdale United FC
2-0
4-1
10221
Sutton Coldfield - Nantwich Town
0-1
0-1
10217
Weston Super Mare - دارتفورد
1-0
2-3
9284
گنک - KV Oostende
0-1
1-1
8691
Mısır - Mali
-
0-0
10411
Esperance Sportive De Tunis - DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
1-0
1-1
9465
Academica Coimbra - استرویل
0-1
1-2
10336
دورتموند - SC Paderborn 07
2-1
6-1
10447
Tarxien Rainbows FC - Lija Athletic
-
3-0
10124
گالاتاسرای - Elazigspor
1-0
4-1
10341
Kuzey İrlanda - Portugal
0-0
0-1
10334
MSK Fomat Martin - MFK Ruzomberok
0-5
0-10
10335
Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Grudziadz
0-1
0-1
8690
Uganda - Ghana
0-1
0-1
10274
Moldova - Qatar
1-1
1-1
10304
زوریخ - دینامو درسدن
0-3
1-3
10409
Haladas - SV Mattersburg
0-2
0-2
10410
نوشاتل ژاماکس - Shanghai Shenxin
-
2-0
10333
آرمینیا بیفیلد - لژیا ورشو
2-1
2-1
10269
اکیسار بلدیه - بورسا اسپور
2-1
4-1
10446
Neftchi - FK Tosno
1-1
2-2
10408
لوزرن - Eintracht Braunschweig
0-0
0-2
10294
Kızılcabölükspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1922
0-1
0-1
10306
Kilmarnock - پارتیک
0-4
0-5
10273
Chennai City - DSK Shivajians
0-1
0-2
10326
Esteghlal Khuzestan - Esteghlal FC
0-0
2-1
10413
İrlanda - Portugal
-
4-0
10444
FC Ufa - کلوژ
0-1
0-2
10445
Sohar SC - زنیت
0-7
1-14
10332
بوخوم - بایرلورکوزن
0-1
1-2
10208
Bohemians 1905 - FC Mas Taborsko
1-2
3-2
10325
Paykan FC - صبای قم
0-0
0-1
10338
FK Liepaja - SK Babite
-
2-0
10324
Sanat Naft Abadan FC - تراکتورسازی
0-1
2-2
10272
Minerva FC - Mohun Bagan AC
0-3
0-4
10323
ریزه اسپور - Inegolspor
-
0-0
10303
اسپارتاک ترناوا - FC Fastav Zlin
2-0
2-1
10322
Tuzlaspor - 24erzincanspor
-
1-0
10293
کیسری اسپور - بلواسپور
-
0-0
10407
Nunawading City FC - Blacktown City FC
-
0-4
10271
Shillong Lajong FC - Aizawl FC
0-1
1-2
9544
ملبورن ویکتوری - ولینگتون فونیکس
0-1
0-3